Lot: 6

Christine Atmer de Reig
3 bowls

Ceramic, blue, green and brown glaze. H. 7 cm, D. 10.5 cm / H. 6 cm, D. 11 cm / H. 5.5 cm, D. 9 cm. Each monogrammed on the underside.

Good condition. Slight manufacturing-related unevenness in the glaze. Green vase craquelure.

Estimate: 120 € - 200 €

Starting bid: 100 €

Lot closes: 28. September 2024 4:06 PM

Lot closes: 0 00:00:00