Lot: 211

Ruth Duckworth
2 cups

Ceramic, glazed, partially craquelure. Organically shaped pair of goblets. Flattened on one side. 15.5 x 9 x 8 cm / 14.5 x 9.5 x 8.5 cm.

Reserve price: 600 €

K-14 - Auction November 2024
16. November 2024 at 10:00 AM CET