Lot 003

Günther Uecker, Verbindungen
0003
0003 1
0003 2
0003 3

Günther Uecker

Günther Uecker Verbindungen (hell) Flachdruck auf Bütten, 2002 Auflage: 700, 60 cm x 42,5 cm auf 91,5 cm x 65 cm, nummeriert, datiert und handsigniert. Lot1-9: Charity-Auktion, ohne Aufgeld!

Günther Uecker, Verbindungen (light) flat printing on handmade paper, 2002 edition: 700, 60 cm x 42.5 cm on 91.5 cm x 65 cm, numbered, dated and signed by hand. Lot1-9: Charity Auction, no buyer's primium has to be paid!