Lot 007

Fritz Huhnen*, (1895 - 1981), 3 drawings, signed
0007
0007 1
0007 2
0007 3

Fritz Huhnen* (1895 - 1981)

Fritz Huhnen*, Krefeld (1895 - 1981), insgesamt 3 Zeichnungen, signiert, gerahmt. Lot1-9: Charity-Auktion, ohne Aufgeld!

Fritz Huhnen*, Krefeld (1895 - 1981), a total of 3 drawings, signed, framed. Lot1-9: Charity Auction, no buyer's primium has to be paid!