Lot 008

Fritz Huhnen*, (1895 - 1981), 3 drawings, signed
0008
0008 1
0008 2
0008 3

Fritz Huhnen* (1895 - 1981)

Fritz Huhnen*, Krefeld (1895 - 1981), insgesamt 3 Zeichnungen, signiert, gerahmt. Lot1-9: Charity-Auktion, ohne Aufgeld!

Fritz Huhnen*, Krefeld (1895 - 1981), a total of 3 drawings, signed, framed. Lot1-9: Charity Auction, no buyer's primium has to be paid!