Lot 179

Antoni Cumella, Bowl 75/100
0179
0179 1
0179 2
0179 3

Antoni Cumella

Schale. 1980. Keramik. Innen hellgrün braunes Spiralmotiv, Außenwandung mehrtonig braun. H. 8,3 cm. D. 20 cm. Am Boden bezeichnet mit Werkstattmarke Cumella, nummeriert 75/100 und datiert 1980 (geritzt).

Bowl. 1980. Ceramics. On the inside light green brown spiral motif, outside wall multitone brown. H. 8.3 cm. D. 20 cm. Marked on the bottom with the Cumella workshop mark, numbered 75/100 and dated 1980 (scratched).