Lot 101

Herta & Friedrich Gebhart, Wood and Silver chalice
0101
0101 1
0101 2
0101 3
0101 4

Kelch. Holz, Silber. H. 18 cm, D. 10 cm. Am Boden bezeichnet: Meistermarke G, Halbmond Krone, Feingehaltsmarke 925.

Chalice. Wood, silver. H. 18 cm, D. 10 cm. Marked on the bottom: maker's mark G, half moon crown, fineness mark 925.