Lot 033

Mistletoe bronze lamp, Vienna
0033
0033 1
0033 2
0033 3
0033 4

Mistel-Leuchte. Bronze, polychrom gefaßt, patiniert und partiell vergoldet. Besatz mit opak weißen Glasperlen. Deckenleuchte in Form eines großen Mistelzweiges. Zwei Leuchtstellen. D. 53 cm.

Mistletoe lamp. Bronze, polychrome painted, patinated and partially gilded. Trimmed with opaque white glass beads. Ceiling lamp in the shape of a large mistletoe. Two light points. D. 53 cm.