Lot 067

Herta & Friedrich Gebhart, Box, Plated
0067
0067 1
0067 2
0067 3
0067 4

Dose. Messing, versilbert. Leicht konische Form mit Stülpdeckel. H. 8 cm, D. 9,4 cm. Gewicht 266 g. Am Boden bezeichnet: Meistermarke G.

Box. Brass, silver-plated. Slightly conical shape with slip lid. H. 8 cm, D. 9.4 cm. Weight 266 g. Marked on the bottom: Maker's mark G.