Lot 075

Herta & Friedrich Gebhart, Guilded Silver-Bracelet with facette mountain crystal
0075
0075 1
0075 2
0075 3
0075 4

Armreif. Silber, vergoldet, Gold, facettiert geschliffener Bergkristall. Innendurchmesser 5 cm. Bergkristall 2,5 x 3 cm. Gewicht: 68 g. Innen bezeichnet: Meistermarke G, Feingehaltsmarke 925.

Bracelet. Silver, gold-plated, gold, faceted cut rock crystal. Inner diameter 5 cm. Rock crystal 2.5 x 3 cm. Weight: 68 g. Inscribed on the inside: maker's mark G, fineness mark 925.