Lot 205

Le Verrier tablelamp Clarté
0205
0205 1
0205 2
0205 3
0205 4

Max Le Verrier, Paris

Tischleuchte Clarté. Metall, grünlich patiniert, Glas. 62 x 35 x 16 cm. Rückseitig auf der Plinthe im Guss bezeichnet: Le Verrier.

Table lamp Clarté. Metal, greenish patina, glass. 62 x 35 x 16 cm. Marked in the cast on the reverse of the plinth: Le Verrier.