Lot 236

Imbue, Drug Lord Skateboard
0236
0236 1
0236 2
0236 3
0236 4

Imbue, (*1988)

Drug Lord. 2018. Skateboard. Verso bedruckt mit Imbue Kruzifix. Recto bezeichnet: skateptych x imbue, signiert und nummeriert No. 26/100. 80 x 20,5 cm.

Drug Lord. 2018. Skateboard. Imbue crucifix printed on the reverse. Inscribed on the recto: skateptych x imbue, signed and numbered No. 26/100. 80 x 20.5 cm.