Lot 239

Agostino Bonalumi*, Difficile cogliersi, Multiple, Ex. 38/100
0239
0239 1
0239 2
0239 3
0239 4

Agostino Bonalumi*, (1935-2013)

Difficile cogliersi. 2002. Druckgrafik-Multiple mit weißer Farbe auf Tintoretto-Papier. 19,5 x 13,5 cm. Hier Nr. 38 aus einer Auflage von 100 Exemplaren. Vorderseitig mit Bleistift nummeriert und signiert: 38/100 / Bonalumi. Mit Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt.

Difficile cogliersi. 2002. Printmultiple in white color on Tintoretto paper. 19.5 x 13.5 cm. Here No. 38 from an edition of 100 copies. Numbered and signed in pencil on the front: 38/100 / Bonalumi. Framed behind glass with a passepartout.