Seite 13 von 26
Ergebnisse 289 - 312 von 610

Lot 290

Michael Mau, Painting

380,00 €

Lot 291

Bruno Müller-Linow, female nude

400,00 €

Lot 292

Bruno Müller-Linow, female nude, 1968

400,00 €

Lot 293

Hans Hartig, Landscape

400,00 €

Lot 294

Erich Mercker*, Industrial scene with blast furnace

1500,00 €

Lot 295

Eva Böddinghaus, Schrebergarten

400,00 €

Lot 296

Mogens Balle*, Untitled 1964

3800,00 €

Lot 297

Marc Chagall*, Lithograph, Shadow and Light

2000,00 €

Lot 298

Paran G'Schrey*

500,00 €

Lot 299

Litho, Gino Severini, Le Concert, gerahmt

1000,00 €

Lot 300

Gerhard Bergmann, Orange Rot Verbindung

900,00 €

Lot 301

Eberhard Viegener*, Frauen im Walde

800,00 €

Lot 302

Eberhard Viegener*, Der Jüngling

1200,00 €

Lot 303

700,00 €

Lot 304

Moissej Kogan, 2 Female nudes, woodcut from Jizo

300,00 €

Lot 305

Heinrich Maria Davringhausen, Oil on Wood, 1964

6000,00 €

Lot 306

Heinrich Maria Davringhausen, Oil on Wood

3000,00 €

Lot 307

Heinrich Siepmann*, 1969, Abstract composition

600,00 €

Lot 308

Tony Morgan, 'Blitz' 1983, Lightning

360,00 €

Lot 309

Werner Graeff, Large Painting

3000,00 €

Lot 310

Fred Thieler*, relief collage K.E. III/66

2400,00 €

Lot 311

Chris Newman, Mixed media on cotton

2800,00 €

Lot 312

Chris Newman, Paper, 2011

600,00 €

Lot 313

Chris Newman, Paper, 2007

600,00 €
Seite 13 von 26